Join the poll

What would you like to see here? Write us!

Write us!
        1 X 2
Division1 Sodra 18:00 Oskarshamns AIK Lindome
Division1 Norra 18:00 Sollentuna Umea
Division1 Sodra 19:00 Utsikten Assyriska
Division1 Sodra 19:00 Tvaakers Trollhattan
Division1 Sodra 19:00 Skovde AIK Atvidaberg
Division1 Sodra 19:00 Ljungskile Lund
Division1 Norra 19:00 Forward Karlslunds
        1 X 2
Super League 13:35 Jiangsu Suning Shanghai Shenhua
        1 X 2
J1 League 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu
Jia League 09:30 Qingdao Huanghai Shanghai Shenxin
Jia League 09:30 Nei Mongol Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C.
Jia League 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Guangdong Tigers
Super League 09:30 Henan Jianye Shenzhen
J2 League 11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Montedio Yamagata
J2 League 11:00 Tokushima Vortis Avispa Fukuoka
J2 League 11:00 Ryukyu Ventforet Kofu
J2 League 11:00 Mito Hollyhock Yokohama
J2 League 11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Albirex Niigata
J1 League 11:00 Yokohama Matsumoto Yamaga
J1 League 11:00 Vissel Kobe Oita Trinita
Super League 11:30 Beijing Guoan Guangzhou RandF
J2 League 12:00 Tokyo Verdy Omiya Ardija
J2 League 12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Gifu
J2 League 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol JEF United
J2 League 12:00 Kagoshima Utd Tochigi
J2 League 12:00 Ehime Kyoto Sanga
J1 League 12:00 Urawa Reds Kashima Antlers
J1 League 12:00 Nagoya Grampus Shimizu S-Pulse
J1 League 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kawasaki Frontale
J1 League 12:00 Gamba Osaka Shonan Bellmare
J1 League 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Jubilo Iwata
Jia League 13:30 Zhejiang Greentown Changchun Yatai
Jia League 13:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Sichuan Annapurna
Jia League 13:30 Beijing EG Nantong Zhiyun
Super League 13:35 Tianjin Teda Shandong Luneng
Super League 13:35 Shanghai SIPG Guizhou Renhe
Super League 13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Hebei
1. Division 15:30 Start Notodden
1. Division 15:30 Sandefjord Ullensaker / Kisa
Urvalsdeild 16:00 Breidablik IBV
Tippeligaen 18:00 Stromsgodset Molde
Urvalsdeild 19:00 IA Akranes Kopavogur
        1 X 2
Major League Soccer 01:30 Cincinnati LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer 02:00 Dallas Toronto
Major League Soccer 03:00 Chicago Fire Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer 04:00 Whitecaps Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer 05:00 Portland Timbers Houston Dynamo
Super League 09:30 Dalian Aerbin Tianjin Quanjian